Oddíly 2015
1. oddíl - vedoucí: Míša Šolcová
praktikantka: Míša Nečasová
Adamcová Adéla |
Bučková Natálie |
Dlabová Marie |
Fuchmanová Monika |
Havelková Tereza |
Hojdová Tereza |
Konečná Zuzana |
Ludvíková Kateřina |
Miškovská Kateřina |
Pešlová Natálie |
Škarýdová Johanka |
Ulcová Tereza |
Zoulová Adriana |
2. oddíl - vedoucí: Míša Gorogová
praktikant: Jan Teplík
Beran Michal |
Gašpierik Díno |
Hazdra Ondřej |
Hudec Dominik |
Konrád František |
Nosál Jan |
Šefčík Jiří |
Šimon Jakub |
Šimon Marek |
Šorm Jakub |
Wolf Filip |
Zvěřina David |
3. oddíl - vedoucí: Barča Louthanová
praktikant: Dan Šipula
Bágeľová Anna |
Bázlíková Michaela |
Bolfová Ema Michaela |
Cihlářová Kateřina |
Dvořáková Eliška |
Hořčičková Adéla |
Krausová Eliška |
Marková Petra |
Pospíšilová Amálie |
Procházková Barbora |
Škochová Alice |
Valentová Tereza |
4. oddíl - vedoucí: David Tobiška
Grunt Lukáš |
Hauzr Adam |
Kačmar Tomáš |
Kavka Adam |
Kostlán Jan Sebastian |
Motyčka Karel |
Műller Miroslav |
Skřivánek Jakub |
Stephings Thomas William |
Westfál Lukáš |
Wolf Matěj |
5. oddíl - vedoucí: Lucie Čížková
Bieliková Michaela |
Bučková Eliška |
Dlabová Anna |
Dušková Viktorie |
Dvořáková Viktorie |
Fechtnerová Lucie |
Hazdrová Lucie |
Hladíková Jůlie |
Charvátová Denisa |
Javůrková Amelie |
Jonášová Veronika |
Klímová Lucie |
Kotalíková Klaudie |
Matoušková Markéta |
Miškovská Kristýna |
Teplíková Tereza |
Vlková Anna |
Zuzánková Tereza |
6. oddíl - vedoucí: Jan Louda
Bartoš Michael |
Deschmann Vojtěch |
Jelínek Jakub |
Jíra Ladislav |
Knop Tadeáš |
Konečný Max |
Lukáš Ondřej |
Moravec Adam |
Prokůpek Pavel |
Pulščák Jan |
Šorm Lukáš |
Zvěřina Lukáš |
7. oddíl - vedoucí: Bára Routková
praktikantka: Kačka Šolcová
Heideová Zuzana |
Jirsáková Tína |
Kotíková Marie |
Krupková Natálie |
Kubešová Veronika |
Peřtová Lenka |
Procházková Tereza |
Škochová Ema |
Štěpánková Michaela |
Šulcová Denisa |
Tušerová Klára |
Valešová Markéta |
Veselská Lea |
Westfalová Klára |
Zoulová Gabriela |
8. oddíl - vedoucí: Matěj Krúpa
praktikant: Filip Kořínek
Dupač Michal |
Dvořák Radek |
Flesner Jakub |
Holub Adam |
Kaska Matěj |
Kubíček Jakub |
Leinweber Vít |
Malý Milan |
Pešl Lukáš |
Štajer Matěj |
Štětina Tomáš |
Vlček Jiří |
Vlček Karel |
Wawřich Jakub |
9. oddíl - vedoucí: Kateřina Cvrčková
Bubeníková Tereza |
Dušková Denisa |
Hanzálková Natálie |
Kolářová Lucie |
Konrádová Adéla |
Kostlánová Anna Marie |
Kratochvílová Lucie |
Ludvíková Veronika |
Műllerová Tereza |
Netušilová Tereza |
Prokůpková Aneta |
Valentová Bohuslava |
Veselská Sára |